NACKA UNITED vs LINDOE FF
Teams information

Nacka United

Lindoe Ff
Advertisement
Next match

Nacka United
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/20262026-08-01 03:00
Nacka United
Nacka United

Lindoe Ff

Lindoe Ff
Nacka United vs Lindoe Ff soccer match
Sweden
Sweden
Lindoe Ff
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/20262026-08-01 03:00
Nacka United
Nacka United

Lindoe Ff

Lindoe Ff
Nacka United vs Lindoe Ff soccer match
Sweden
SwedenMatches between teams


Matches
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-14
0
1
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Nacka United wins
1
Lindoe Ff wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Nacka United
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-25
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-21
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-14
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-06
2
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-29
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-24
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-16
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-10
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Unknown
18' Unknown
24' Unknown
54' Unknown
75' Unknown
85' Unknown
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-03
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-04-25
0
1
half time result
no action
Team form
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L


Lindoe Ff
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-21
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-14
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round 2026/2027
2026-06-11
0
1
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-06-06
2
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-30
0
2
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-23
1
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-14
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
no action
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
2026-05-02
2
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
D
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Nacka United
0
Number of Nacka United wins
1
Number of Nacka United draws
9
Number of Nacka United loses
0.7
Average scored goals per match
2.6
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5 min.
Time without scored goal
36 min.
Time without conceded goal

Lindoe Ff
4
Number of Lindoe Ff wins
1
Number of Lindoe Ff draws
5
Number of Lindoe Ff loses
1.8
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoff
12
relegation playoff
14
relegation
15
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Nacka United

Lindoe Ff